QSFP28 SFP28 AOC & DACPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

<

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
TAS-X5A3-85NCR SFP28 MMF 25G 850nm VCSEL 3m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTERDS180007
TAS-X5A5-85NCR SFP28 MMF 25G 850nm VCSEL 5m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-X5B0-85NCR SFP28 MMF 25G 850nm VCSEL 10m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-X5C0-85NCR SFP28 MMF 25G 850nm VCSEL 20m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-X5K0-85NCR SFP28 MMF 25G 850nm VCSEL 100m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA3-85NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 3m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA5-85NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 5m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGB0-85NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 10m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGC0-85NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 20m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGK0-85NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 100m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA0-00NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 0.5m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA1-00NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 1m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA2-00NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 2m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA3-00NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 3m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA5-00NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 5m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA1-04NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 1m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA2-04NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 2m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA3-04NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 3m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TDS-HGA4-04NCR QFP28 CABLE 100G-- 4m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA1-04NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 1m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA3-04NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 3m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA5-04NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 5m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGA7-04NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 7m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER
TAS-HGB0-04NCR QFP28 MMF 100G 850nm VCSEL 10m- -5~70℃ N DATA CENTER


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China

欧美在线成本人视频_在线欧美免费人成视频