CFP-LR4Print

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
TC1-HG10-30DCR CFP SMF 103.125G LAN-WDM DML 10km LC -5~70℃ Y 100G EnthernetDS220001
TC1-HG10-30DCC CFP SMF 103.125G LAN-WDM DML 10km SC -5~70℃ Y 100G Enthernet


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China

欧美在线成本人视频_在线欧美免费人成视频