OC192_STM64 XFPPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
 TXS-9210-31DCR   XFP SMF 9.95G 1310nm   DFB/PIN 10km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes STM64 SDH   DS050012   
 TXS-9240-55DCR XFP SMF 9.95G 1550nm EML/PIN 40km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes STM64 SDH
 TXS-9280-55DCR XFP SMF 9.95G 1550nm EML/APD 80km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes STM64 SDH


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China

欧美在线成本人视频_在线欧美免费人成视频